Blues 3/2-17

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st NoSail66 VSK Fun 3 3 7 13 13
2nd Spirillen VSK Denmark 7 8 1 16 16
3rd Cocal Isaf Racing 14 4 6 24 24
4th Q23 SUI 007 VSK Fun 6 11 8 25 25
5th FasTTits Loner 22 1 3 26 26
6th BlueSweden TTW 4 12 10 26 26
7th Slyfox TTW 15 7 5 27 27
8th Legsy TTW 1 13 15 29 29
9th Saf TTW 23 2 9 34 34
10th Jiel UNT 2 21 12 35 35
11th Djonny TTW 11 20 4 35 35
12th Tulle VSK Denmark 24 10 2 36 36
13th Bogdan POL-VSC 12 6 18 36 36
14th Yokko VSR 8 18 11 37 37
15th HenryHH VSK Fun 10 15 13 38 38
16th Danydan   17 9 14 40 40
17th Goffe VSR 20 5 16 41 41
18th Kong VSK Denmark 13 14 20 47 47
19th Surcouf   19 16 17 52 52
20th FIDUCIT III TTW 5 23 26 DNF 54 54
21st Queen Ronja VSR 16 17 26 DNS 59 59
22nd Jammin dovetails TTW 18 22 19 59 59
23rd King Winslow VSR 9 26 DNF 26 DNC 61 61
24th Wetstuff TTW 26 DNF 19 26 DNF 71 71
25th Sailor GER   21 26 DNF 26 DNS 73 73

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Place Points
1 Legsy TTW 1 1
2 Jiel UNT 2 2
3 NoSail66 VSK Fun 3 3
4 BlueSweden TTW 4 4
5 FIDUCIT III TTW 5 5
6 Q23 SUI 007 VSK Fun 6 6
7 Spirillen VSK Denmark 7 7
8 Yokko VSR 8 8
9 King Winslow VSR 9 9
10 HenryHH VSK Fun 10 10
11 Djonny TTW 11 11
12 Bogdan POL-VSC 12 12
13 Kong VSK Denmark 13 13
14 Cocal Isaf Racing 14 14
15 Slyfox TTW 15 15
16 Queen Ronja VSR 16 16
17 Danydan   17 17
18 Jammin dovetails TTW 18 18
19 Surcouf   19 19
20 Goffe VSR 20 20
21 Sailor GER   21 21
22 FasTTits Loner 22 22
23 Saf TTW 23 23
24 Tulle VSK Denmark 24 24
25 Wetstuff TTW DNF 26

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Place Points
1 FasTTits Loner 1 1
2 Saf TTW 2 2
3 NoSail66 VSK Fun 3 3
4 Cocal Isaf Racing 4 4
5 Goffe VSR 5 5
6 Bogdan POL-VSC 6 6
7 Slyfox TTW 7 7
8 Spirillen VSK Denmark 8 8
9 Danydan   9 9
10 Tulle VSK Denmark 10 10
11 Q23 SUI 007 VSK Fun 11 11
12 BlueSweden TTW 12 12
13 Legsy TTW 13 13
14 Kong VSK Denmark 14 14
15 HenryHH VSK Fun 15 15
16 Surcouf   16 16
17 Queen Ronja VSR 17 17
18 Yokko VSR 18 18
19 Wetstuff TTW 19 19
20 Djonny TTW 20 20
21 Jiel UNT 21 21
22 Jammin dovetails TTW 22 22
23 FIDUCIT III TTW 23 23
24 King Winslow VSR DNF 26
24 Sailor GER   DNF 26

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Club Place Points
1 Spirillen VSK Denmark 1 1
2 Tulle VSK Denmark 2 2
3 FasTTits Loner 3 3
4 Djonny TTW 4 4
5 Slyfox TTW 5 5
6 Cocal Isaf Racing 6 6
7 NoSail66 VSK Fun 7 7
8 Q23 SUI 007 VSK Fun 8 8
9 Saf TTW 9 9
10 BlueSweden TTW 10 10
11 Yokko VSR 11 11
12 Jiel UNT 12 12
13 HenryHH VSK Fun 13 13
14 Danydan   14 14
15 Legsy TTW 15 15
16 Goffe VSR 16 16
17 Surcouf   17 17
18 Bogdan POL-VSC 18 18
19 Jammin dovetails TTW 19 19
20 Kong VSK Denmark 21 20
21 FIDUCIT III TTW DNF 26
21 Queen Ronja VSR DNS 26
21 Wetstuff TTW DNF 26
21 Sailor GER   DNS 26



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com